Roline LWL Cable 625/125 SC/SC Orange Orange orange 10m - B000XCNTXU

Roline LWL Cable 625/125 SC/SC Orange Orange orange 10m - B000XCNTXU
Product Code: B000XCNTXU
Availability: In Stock
£19.88 £89.67

Available Options


* Size:

Qty:     - OR -   Add to Wish List
Add to Compare

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 21.15.9309

  • Size Name:10m


    • The quality of the connectors and fibres and an optimal assembly procedure lead to extremely good characteristics in respect of insertion loss and reflection

    • Compact conductor (fibre movable in secondary coating)

    • Cable with 62,5/125µm

    • Cable construction: Kevlar tension reduction, PVC outer coating, Æ 2.8x6 mm


    .
    Other Characteristics:
    Cable colour: orange
    Cable length: 10 m
    Colour of product: Orange
    Connector 1: SC
    Connector 2: SC
    Gender: Male/Male
    Halogen free: No
    Jacket material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
    Number of optical fibres: 2

    Roline LWL Cable 625/125 SC/SC Orange Orange orange 10m - B000XCNTXU